30.04
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
FAP
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Polet (LJ)
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
MaÄva
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
30.04
16:30
Svrljig
DuboÄica
1
4
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Kopaonik
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Radnik
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
ŽitoraÄa
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Tekstilac Ites
Sloboda (NK)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Cement
VrŔac
0
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Dolina
Mladost (A)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Senta
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
PaliÄ
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
Donji Srem
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Solunac
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Veternik Viskol
RadniÄki (NP)
0
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
30.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Žarkovo
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
11:00
Voždovac
Palilulac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Pobeda
JoŔanica
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Å umadija 1903
Takovo
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Partizan (C)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
ŽelezniÄar Inon
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Å apine
ObiliÄ
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (S)
Gruža
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Morava (VP)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Zvižd
Seljak
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:00
Polimlje
Jadar (ST)
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Loznica
RadniÄki (V)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jadar (GD)
6
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Zlatibor
OseÄina
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:30
Ropotovo
Moravica (S)
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Sloga
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Morava (VH)
Zaplanjac
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Äerdap
RadniÄki
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Borac
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Juhor
Pepeljevac
6
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Slatina
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Župa
Majdanpek
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
TimoÄanin
Bor
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Trajal
Rembas
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Kablovi
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Spartak
Borac
2
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
ObiliÄ
BaÄka 1901
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
BaÄka (P)
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Kozara
Zadrugar
0
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
RadniÄki (Z)
AFK
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
BaÄka Topola
Proleter
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
30.04
16:00
BaÄka (BP)
Sloga RadniÄki
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
JugoviÄ
1. Maj
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Metalac AV
RadniÄki (SM)
1
7
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Dunav
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Polet
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
30.04
17:00
VinÄa
Milutinac
2
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Trudbenik
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Posavac TiŔma
IMT
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Turbina
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
11:00
Slavija
Bulbulderac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Rudar
3
5
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
GoÄ
Radnik
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Marsic
Seljak
10
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Kosutnjak
2
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Vinogradi DB
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
3
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jadran
Å umadija
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Buducnost
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Sloboda
SuŔica
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Srbija
Arsenal
5
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Cerovac
Sumadinac
1
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
30.04
16:00
Mladost
VGSK
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Omladinac
Polet (SD)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Borac (P)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Badnjevac
KaraÄorÄe
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
SinÄeliÄ
GuÄevo
1
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
OFK JabuÄje
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Mladost
Rubribreza
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Banjani
Ribnikar
5
0
|
30.04.2011 | 5 : 0 |
|
30.04
GP Zlatibor
PeruÄac
5
0
|
30.04.2011 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Jasen
Omladinac
4
1
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Polet
Savinac
2
0
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
Crnokosa
Sevojno
0
1
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor voda
2
2
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Mladost (O)
NaŔa krila
3
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
DobriÄ
Rad
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
RadniÄki
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Bukovik
Toplica
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Omladinac
Zemljoradnik
6
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Morava
Rutevac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Knežica
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
RasovaÄa
Napredak
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
30.04
16:00
Äekmin
Å umadija
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
SFK Moravac
Gradac
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
OFK Vlasotince
Jedinstvo (S)
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
15:30
PrÄevac
Gnjilan
0
1
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
12:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Tanasko RajiÄ
2
0
|
30.04.2011 12:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:30
Lužnica
Zadrugar
10
0
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:30
Borac
Napredak
1
1
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
17:00
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
2
3
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Partizanski put
TopliÄanin
1
4
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Polet
Borac
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
30.04
Aluminjum
Proleter
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 0 |
30.04
17:00
Levac
KuŔiljevo
5
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Krivelj
Nemetali
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
KljuÄ
RadniÄki (K)
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Brestovac
Dunav
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:00
Mladost
TemniÄ
6
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga
Äitluk
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga
Velika Drenova
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
BoŔnjane
Jasika
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Dedina
Blagotin
4
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Mladost
Naupare
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
FUD
Jedinstvo 1936
5
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Trudbenik
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
Potisje
Jadran
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
BaÄka
Tisa
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Tavankut
Subotica
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
0
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Preporod
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
30.04
Naftagas
Polet (N)
5
0
|
30.04.2011 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
BileÄanin
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
Mladost
Mladost
3
1
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Borac
Krajina
0
2
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
Kolonija
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Partizan (U)
RadniÄki (K)
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga
Mladost
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
BAK
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
Jugoslavija
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Polet
Slavija
3
4
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Vulturul
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
OFK Odžaci
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Omladinac
StaniÅ”iÄ
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:30
RadniÄki
Polet
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
BSK
Crvenka
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
30.04
16:30
GraniÄar
Kula
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Stari Grad
Mladost
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Srbobran
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
ŽSK
Vrbas
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Slavija
BeÄej
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Tvrdjava
Kabel
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Petrovaradin
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Å ajkaÅ”
Hercegovac
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
30.04
15:00
Hajduk (Å )
Ljukovo
4
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
GraniÄar
Partizan
4
2
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Jadran
Sloven
1
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Borac Sloga "MilŔped"
ŽelezniÄar
8
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Zeka BuljubaŔa
2
1
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Mladost
3
1
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
FruŔkogorac
Hajduk
0
3
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Podrinje
LSK LaÄarak
2
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
BSK Batajnica
IM Rakovica
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Komgrap
Zmaj
4
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Rudar
0
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
ObiliÄ
Dunavac
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
30.04
Radnik
Rudar
4
1
|
30.04.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Ibar
ZveÄan
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
MoŔa
SoÄanica
0
1
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:30
Äibukovac
ŽiÄa
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Lazac
Jedinstvo (D)
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:00
DobraÄa
Äuriselac
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:00
RSK
Äerdap
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
30.04
Palanka
Proleter
0
3
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 3 |
|
30.04
16:00
BSK
Lepenica
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
30.04
17:00
CrnÄa
Bratstvo
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Granit
Cer
5
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
TE GuÄevo
Stolice
2
4
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
30.04
17:00
Borac
Mladost(M)
8
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
30.04
Polet (R)
Kraljevo
4
2
|
30.04.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
Pobeda
Katun
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
Gredetin
Mladi Radnik
0
5
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 5 | |||||||
30.04
Tempo
Palilula
0
1
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
VukaŔinovac
Polet (V)
1
3
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
2
4
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 4 |
|
30.04
Mladost
Jasunja
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Omladinac
Navalin
2
3
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
Mladi Borac
Mladost
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
30.04
Nomanica
Real
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Gornje Krajince
Bratstvo
0
0
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
Moravac
Umac
1
9
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 9 |
|
||||||
30.04
Goblen
Veliko Trnjane
4
2
|
30.04.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
30.04
17:00
Rudar
Radnicki
4
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Javor
4
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Kupci
7
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
BeloviÄ
3
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
30.04
17:00
Bratstvo
ÄurÄin
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Udarnik
Elektrovojvodina
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Mala Bosna
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
30.04
17:00
Olimpija
EÄÅ”eg
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
2. Oktobar
Napredak
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
30.04
16:30
Borac
Terekves
10
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Roham
Polet
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Proleter
1.Oktobar
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:30
Banat
Naftagas
3
5
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
OFK Gradnulica
Lehel
0
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki Ratar
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
RadniÄki
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Glogonj
BSK BavaniŔte
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Pobeda
ŽelezniÄar (P)
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Unirea
Borac (S)
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Dolovo
Vojvodina
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:30
Å evac
HajduÄica
6
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Potporanj
Borac (VG)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:30
Banat
Crvena zvezda
0
8
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 8 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Ratar
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Dunav
Hajduk
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
16:30
KaraÅ” (J)
KaraÅ” (K)
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 8 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:30
Dinamo (S)
Rusin
0
5
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 5 | |||||||
30.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
OFK Å ikara
GraniÄar
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
OFK Metalac
Panonija
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
16:30
TerekveÅ”
Omladinac
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:00
Sremac
TSK
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
Mladost
FruŔkogorac
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
16:00
OFK Sirig
Partizan
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Napredak
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Proleter
Mladost
7
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Mladost Radost
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
17:00
Soko
KaraÄorÄevo
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
13:30
Sremac
Sloga Borac
2
1
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
13:30
Borac
ÄSK Äortanovci
4
1
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
13:30
Polet
Podunavac
1
3
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
13:30
Dunav
FruŔkogorac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
30.04
14:00
Napredak
Sremac
6
0
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:00
Srem
Popinci
1
4
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:00
Kameni
GraniÄar
1
0
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:00
Lovac
Sloven
0
3
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:00
Sloboda
Å umar
0
7
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | 0 : 7 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:00
Mladost
Vitez
6
2
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | 6 : 2 |
|
30.04
17:00
Barajevo
OFK Zabrežje
0
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Napredak
TEK Sloga
1
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
5
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Å umadija
Krtinska
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
BogutovaÄka Banja
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Stubal
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
30.04
15:30
Polet
Radenka
3
0
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:30
Homolje
Kvarc
2
0
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Metalac
5
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Napredak (P)
Proleter
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Dunav
Dunavac
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:00
Burovac
Dobrnje
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Laolac
Soko
4
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
ObiliÄ
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Busur
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
B.S.K.
Mlava
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Radnik
7 juli
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:00
Rudar
Mladost
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Brana PaunoviÄ
Napredak
0
5
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Vukan
TrgovaÄki
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Melnica
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
0
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
30.04
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik
3
2
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (L)
3
2
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
Polet
Grivac
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
16:00
Vrbica
Gorski Car
6
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
12:00
MisaÄa
VenÄani
6
0
|
30.04.2011 12:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Krasava
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
30.04
17:00
Mladost (L)
Jelav
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Prva Iskra
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
30.04
11:00
Napredak
Radnik
3
2
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Omladinac
Bair
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Sumice
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
30.04
16:30
Cer
Napredak (R)
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Fortuna
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Napredak (S)
Savacium
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga
POFK Letnjikovac
8
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 8 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Culjkovic
Torpedo
7
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 7 : 2 |
|
30.04
17:00
Dumaca
CeriÄ
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Mladost
Draginje
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
MetliÄ
Sava
4
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
30.04
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Morava
4
1
|
30.04.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
JugoviÄi
Beli Orlovi
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
Omladinac
Topoljak
0
0
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Sebecevac
Grkljane
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Vitanovac 08
Rasinac
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
Polet
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga
Bukovica
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Rasina
Stitari
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Srnje
Parunovac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Globoder
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Padez
BSK
5
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Zabare
MaÄkovac
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Sanac
KruŔevica
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
30.04
16:00
Modrica
Drugari
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Ribare
Polet
9
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:00
Dvorane
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
30.04
16:30
GraniÄar
Vojvodina
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Krajina
Banat
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
16:30
Solunac
JanoŔik
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
4
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
BaÄki Hajduk
Borac
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Kulpin
NaŔa Zvezda
5
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
LabudnjaÄa
NeŔtin
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
30.04
15:00
OFK Meljak
Rožanci
0
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Veliki Borak
Å iljakovac
8
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
30.04
RopoÄevo
Sibnica
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Slatina
4 juli (MP)
0
9
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 9 |
|
||||||
30.04
Kosmaj
Mladost (G)
10
1
|
30.04.2011 | 10 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
RogaÄa
NemenikuÄe
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Mladost (MI)
Crvena Zvezda
5
1
|
30.04.2011 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Vis
Stojnik
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
17:00
Pudarci
Mladost
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
Heroj
Olimpija
4
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
17:00
Mladi proleter
Mabat
4
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
30.04
17:00
Petka
Strmovo
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
30.04
17:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
InÄija
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Javor
Metalac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
BSK BorÄa
Sloboda PS
0
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
15:00
Jagodina
Partizan
0
2
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
30.04
15:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Rad
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Spartak ZV
Borac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
30.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Big bul RadniÄki
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
SinÄeliÄ
BASK
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Napredak
Zemun
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Banat
Srem
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
30.04
14:30
Mladost
Borac
2
7
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | 2 : 7 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:30
PIK
OFK Odžaci
3
2
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:30
Omladinac
StaniÅ”iÄ
6
0
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | 6 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
14:30
RadniÄki
Polet
0
2
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:30
BSK
Crvenka
0
18
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | 0 : 18 |
|
||||||
30.04
14:30
GraniÄar
Kula
1
3
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
30.04
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
0
5
|
30.04.2011 | 0 : 5 |
|
30.04
11:00
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
10:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Partizan
0
1
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
11:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
11:00
ŽelezniÄar
Banat
1
1
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
30.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Senta
1
11
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | 1 : 11 |
|
30.04
Zvižd
ŽelezniÄar (P)
1
7
|
30.04.2011 | 1 : 7 |
|
30.04
15:00
Potisje
Jadran
11
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 11 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
15:00
BaÄka
Tisa
1
8
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 1 : 8 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Tavankut
Subotica
4
2
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
NjegoÅ”
Preporod
4
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
30.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
2
3
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
30.04
11:00
Sloga
Beograd
1
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
RadniÄki (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
30.04
10:00
Preporod
BaÄka
3
0
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
30.04
11:00
Subotica
Äantavir
2
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
30.04
Zvižd
Mladi radnik (R)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
Seljak
Pinkum
3
1
|
30.04.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
MIP Presing
AF Duljaj
2
4
|
30.04.2011 | 2 : 4 |
|
30.04
11:00
Smederevo
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
30.04
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Loznica
3
0
|
30.04.2011 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
15:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
30.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
BaÄka
9
0
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
09:30
BaÄka 1901 98
Senta
5
0
|
30.04.2011 09:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
30.04
09:30
Subotica
Äantavir
10
0
|
30.04.2011 09:30 | 10 : 0 |
|
30.04
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Sloga
38
32
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 38 : 32 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Kolubara 2
Majdanpek
38
27
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 38 : 27 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
RadniÄki Morava
Å amot 65
44
40
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 44 : 40 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
SindjeliÄ
Smederevo 2
30
27
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 30 : 27 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Stari grad
RadniÄki
26
29
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 26 : 29 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Novi Beograd
Metalac
40
15
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 40 : 15 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Studentski grad
Zemun
25
24
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 25 : 24 |
|
30.04
18:00
Užice
Bane
30
35
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 30 : 35 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Arilje
28
21
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 28 : 21 | |||||||
30.04
18:00
DuboÄica 54
Knjaževac
26
26
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 26 : 26 |
30.04
Hajduk Veljko
NiŔka Banja
27
26
|
30.04.2011 | 27 : 26 | |||||||
30.04
Pirot
ParaÄin
42
28
|
30.04.2011 | 42 : 28 | |||||||
30.04
Bela Palanka
RadniÄki
33
26
|
30.04.2011 | 33 : 26 | |||||||
30.04
BSK Heba
Brestovac
10
0
|
30.04.2011 | 10 : 0 |
|
30.04
19:30
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
21
31
|
30.04.2011 19:30 | 21 : 31 | |||||||
30.04
18:00
Priboj
Planinka Prolom voda
27
30
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 27 : 30 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Naisus
Smederevo
23
22
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 23 : 22 | |||||||
30.04
20:00
PKB
Požarevac
31
31
|
30.04.2011 20:00 | 31 : 31 |
30.04
19:00
Mladost TSK
ObiliÄ
20
18
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 20 : 18 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Jagodina
33
26
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 33 : 26 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Vrbas Carnex
37
31
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 37 : 31 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Napredak
Nova Pazova
38
31
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 38 : 31 | |||||||
30.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Bask Soko
32
32
|
30.04.2011 20:00 | 32 : 32 |
30.04
18:00
Mladi Radnik
RadniÄki
26
29
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 26 : 29 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Zemun
Metalac-Valjevo
31
15
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 31 : 15 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Slodes
Železnik 1963
25
27
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 25 : 27 |
|
||||||
30.04
18:00
Loznica grad
Sloga
19
32
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 19 : 32 |
|
30.04
19:00
Knjaževac
RTB Bor
40
29
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 40 : 29 | |||||||
30.04
17:30
Äerdap
Kopaonik
36
25
|
30.04.2011 17:30 | 36 : 25 |
30.04
NiŔka Banja
Knjaževac 2
33
4
|
30.04.2011 | 33 : 4 | |||||||
30.04
Vlasotince
DuboÄica
22
29
|
30.04.2011 | 22 : 29 | |||||||
30.04
Radan
ZajeÄar 2
19
19
|
30.04.2011 | 19 : 19 |
30.04
20:00
Cepelin
Max Sport
28
30
|
30.04.2011 20:00 | 28 : 30 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Naisa
37
31
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 37 : 31 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
ZajeÄar
Jugopetrol RadniÄki
46
20
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 46 : 20 | |||||||
30.04
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
42
25
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | 42 : 25 |
30.04
16:00
KuÄevo
Metalac A.D.
38
34
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | 38 : 34 | |||||||
30.04
18:00
RadniÄki Lepenica
Proleter Superprotein
37
22
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | 37 : 22 | |||||||
30.04
17:00
Napredak
Pirot
31
23
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | 31 : 23 |